dvdpornrip.com aidol.asia soaptv.me 2de Klasse Amateurs 2017-2018
2de Klasse Amateurs 2017-2018
Print
Speeldag 1 02-09-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 2 K.SV Temse
  03-09-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  03-09-2017 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 : 0 K. Londerzeel SK
  03-09-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 3 K. FC Mandel United
  03-09-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 3 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  03-09-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC 2 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  03-09-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 2 K.S.K. Ronse
  03-09-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle

Speeldag 2 09-09-2017 15:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM 0 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  09-09-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United 2 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  09-09-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 3 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  09-09-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 4 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  10-09-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 3 : 1 Football Club Gullegem
  10-09-2017 15:00 K. Londerzeel SK 2 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  10-09-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse 0 : 0 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  10-09-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle 1 : 4 K. Rupel Boom FC

Speeldag 3 16-09-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 4 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  16-09-2017 19:30 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 7 K. Londerzeel SK
  17-09-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 5 : 2 Racing Club Gent
  17-09-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 0 K.SV Temse
  17-09-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke
  17-09-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC 1 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  17-09-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 4 : 0 K. FC Mandel United
  17-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse

Speeldag 4 23-09-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  23-09-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United 0 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  23-09-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 2 : 3 K.V.K. Westhoek
  23-09-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 3 : 0 K.S.K. Ronse
  24-09-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 4 K. Rupel Boom FC
  24-09-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle 1 : 3 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  24-09-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  24-09-2017 15:00 K. Londerzeel SK 1 : 2 Football Club Gullegem

Speeldag 5 30-09-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  30-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse 0 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  01-10-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 3 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  01-10-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC 2 : 0 K.SV Temse
  01-10-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 3 K. Londerzeel SK
  01-10-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 2 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  01-10-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 4 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  01-10-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 2 : 3 K. FC Mandel United

Speeldag 6 07-10-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 0 : 4 K.V.K. Westhoek
  07-10-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United 3 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse
  07-10-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 0 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  08-10-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle 2 : 0 Football Club Gullegem
  08-10-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC 4 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  08-10-2017 15:00 K.SV Temse 0 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke
  08-10-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 3 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  08-10-2017 15:00 K. Londerzeel SK 0 : 1 K. SV Bornem

Speeldag 7 14-10-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 2 K.SV Temse
  15-10-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse 2 : 1 K. Londerzeel SK
  15-10-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 2 : 3 K. Rupel Boom FC
  15-10-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  15-10-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 3 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  15-10-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 3 Racing Club Gent
  15-10-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  15-10-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 0 K. FC Mandel United

Speeldag 8 21-10-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  21-10-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  21-10-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 1 : 1 K. FC Mandel United
  21-10-2017 20:00 K. Olsa Brakel 1 : 1 Football Club Gullegem
  21-10-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 3 : 2 K.S.K. Ronse
  22-10-2017 15:00 K. Londerzeel SK 0 : 4 Racing Club Harelbeke
  22-10-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC 3 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  22-10-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle 1 : 1 K. SV Bornem

Speeldag 9 28-10-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United 0 : 1 K. Londerzeel SK
  29-10-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 3 : 2 K. Rupel Boom FC
  29-10-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel
  29-10-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 4 : 0 Racing Club Gent
  29-10-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 3 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  29-10-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 1 K.SV Temse
  29-10-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  29-10-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse 1 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle

Speeldag 10 05-11-2017 14:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 2 K.S.K. Ronse
  05-11-2017 14:30 Racing Club Gent 2 : 0 K. FC Mandel United
  05-11-2017 14:30 K. Olsa Brakel 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  05-11-2017 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 3 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  05-11-2017 14:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 : 1 Football Club Gullegem
  05-11-2017 14:30 K. Rupel Boom FC 1 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  05-11-2017 14:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle 0 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke
  05-11-2017 15:00 K.SV Temse 3 : 2 K. Londerzeel SK

Speeldag 11 11-11-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United 5 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  11-11-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse 2 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  12-11-2017 14:30 K. Londerzeel SK 2 : 0 Racing Club Gent
  12-11-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem 1 : 4 K. Rupel Boom FC
  12-11-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 3 : 2 K.SV Temse
  12-11-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 3 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  12-11-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 2 : 3 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  12-11-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 5 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas

Speeldag 12 18-11-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  18-11-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 6 K. FC Mandel United
  18-11-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 3 : 0 Racing Club Gent
  19-11-2017 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  19-11-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 3 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke
  19-11-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle 0 : 0 K. Londerzeel SK
  19-11-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 3 : 0 Football Club Gullegem
  19-11-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC 4 : 3 K.S.K. Ronse

Speeldag 13 25-11-2017 19:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem - : - K.V.K. Westhoek
  25-11-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United - : - K. Olsa Brakel
  25-11-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent - : - K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  26-11-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem - : - K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  26-11-2017 14:30 K. Londerzeel SK - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM
  26-11-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke - : - K. Rupel Boom FC
  26-11-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse - : - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  26-11-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem - : - K.SV Temse

Speeldag 14 02-12-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - Racing Club Gent
  02-12-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - : - Racing Club Harelbeke
  02-12-2017 20:00 K. Olsa Brakel - : - K. Londerzeel SK
  02-12-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse - : - K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  03-12-2017 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport - : - K.S.K. Ronse
  03-12-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem - : - K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  03-12-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek - : - K. SV Bornem
  03-12-2017 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC - : - K. FC Mandel United

Speeldag 15 09-12-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United - : - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  09-12-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent - : - K. Olsa Brakel
  10-12-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem - : - Football Club Gullegem
  10-12-2017 14:30 K. Londerzeel SK - : - K. Rupel Boom FC
  10-12-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem - : - K.SV Temse
  10-12-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM
  10-12-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke - : - K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  10-12-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse - : - K.V.K. Westhoek

Speeldag 16 16-12-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United - : - K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  16-12-2017 20:00 Racing Club Harelbeke - : - K.V.K. Westhoek
  16-12-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent - : - K. Rupel Boom FC
  16-12-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM
  17-12-2017 14:30 K. Londerzeel SK - : - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  17-12-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem - : - K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  17-12-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse - : - Football Club Gullegem
  17-12-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle - : - K. Olsa Brakel

Speeldag 17 23-12-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM
  13-01-2018 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - : - Racing Club Gent
  14-01-2018 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport - : - K. Londerzeel SK
  14-01-2018 14:30 K. SV Bornem - : - K.SV Temse
  14-01-2018 15:00 Football Club Gullegem - : - Racing Club Harelbeke
  14-01-2018 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek - : - K. FC Mandel United
  14-01-2018 15:00 K. Rupel Boom FC - : - K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle
  14-01-2018 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem - : - K.S.K. Ronse

Speeldag 18 20-01-2018 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - K. Rupel Boom FC

Speeldag 19 27-01-2018 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 20 11-02-2018 15:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport

Speeldag 21 18-02-2018 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 22 24-02-2018 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - Football Club Gullegem

Speeldag 23 04-03-2018 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 24 10-03-2018 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - K. SV Bornem

Speeldag 25 17-03-2018 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 26 24-03-2018 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - Racing Club Harelbeke

Speeldag 27 07-04-2018 19:30 K. FC Mandel United - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 28 14-04-2018 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - K. Londerzeel SK

Speeldag 29 22-04-2018 15:00 Racing Club Gent - : - TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 30 29-04-2018 15:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM - : - K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle