2de Klasse Amateurs 2016 - 2017
Print
Speeldag 1 03-09-2016 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  03-09-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  03-09-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent 3 : 1 K.SV Temse
  04-09-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 0 : 3 K.S.K. Halle
  04-09-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 1 : 1 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  04-09-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 1 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  04-09-2016 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 1 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  04-09-2016 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 2 K. FC Izegem

Speeldag 2 10-09-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse 2 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  11-09-2016 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 3 Football Club Gullegem
  11-09-2016 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 1 : 3 K.V.K. Westhoek
  11-09-2016 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  11-09-2016 15:00 K. FC Izegem 1 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  11-09-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem 2 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  11-09-2016 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 0 S.C.T. Menen
  11-09-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 2 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel

Speeldag 3 17-09-2016 19:30 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  17-09-2016 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  17-09-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent 1 : 0 R. Knokke FC
  18-09-2016 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 1 : 1 K. FC Izegem
  18-09-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 1 K.SV Temse
  18-09-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  18-09-2016 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 0 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  18-09-2016 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 4 24-09-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 : 1 Football Club Gullegem
  24-09-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse 0 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  25-09-2016 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek
  25-09-2016 15:00 K. FC Izegem 4 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel
  25-09-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem 2 : 1 K.S.K. Halle
  25-09-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 3 : 0 S.C.T. Menen
  25-09-2016 15:00 R. Knokke FC 1 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  25-09-2016 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 3 Racing Club Gent

Speeldag 5 01-10-2016 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 0 : 3 K. FC Izegem
  01-10-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent 1 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  02-10-2016 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 0 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke
  02-10-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 2 : 2 Football Club Gullegem
  02-10-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 2 K.SV Temse
  02-10-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 1 : 0 R. Knokke FC
  02-10-2016 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  02-10-2016 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 4 S.C. Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 6 08-10-2016 18:00 R. Knokke FC 2 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  08-10-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  08-10-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse 3 : 2 K.S.K. Halle
  09-10-2016 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 4 Racing Club Gent
  09-10-2016 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  09-10-2016 15:00 K. FC Izegem 3 : 2 S.C.T. Menen
  09-10-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  09-10-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 4 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport

Speeldag 7 15-10-2016 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 0 : 0 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  16-10-2016 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 3 : 0 K.SV Temse
  16-10-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 3 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  16-10-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  16-10-2016 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 3 : 2 Football Club Gullegem
  16-10-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem 2 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke
  16-10-2016 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 2 : 1 K. FC Izegem
  16-10-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 1 : 2 Racing Club Gent

Speeldag 8 22-10-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 : 4 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  22-10-2016 19:30 R. Knokke FC 2 : 1 K.S.K. Halle
  22-10-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent 0 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  23-10-2016 15:00 K. FC Izegem 1 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  23-10-2016 15:00 K.SV Temse 0 : 3 K. SV Bornem
  23-10-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek
  23-10-2016 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 2 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel
  23-10-2016 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 3 : 0 S.C.T. Menen

Speeldag 9 30-10-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 3 : 0 K.SV Temse
  30-10-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  30-10-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 0 K. FC Izegem
  30-10-2016 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 1 R. Knokke FC
  30-10-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 3 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  30-10-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  30-10-2016 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 2 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 10 06-11-2016 14:30 K. FC Izegem 1 : 4 Racing Club Harelbeke
  06-11-2016 14:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 5 : 3 K. Olsa Brakel
  06-11-2016 14:30 Racing Club Gent 0 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  06-11-2016 14:30 Football Club Gullegem 3 : 1 S.C.T. Menen
  06-11-2016 14:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  06-11-2016 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 0 K.S.K. Halle
  06-11-2016 15:00 K.SV Temse 0 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  06-11-2016 15:00 R. Knokke FC 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem

Speeldag 11 12-11-2016 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 0 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  12-11-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse 0 : 2 K. FC Izegem
  13-11-2016 14:30 K. SV Bornem 0 : 1 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  13-11-2016 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 4 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  13-11-2016 14:30 K.S.K. Halle 0 : 0 Football Club Gullegem
  13-11-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  13-11-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 4 Racing Club Gent
  13-11-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel

Speeldag 12 19-11-2016 19:30 R. Knokke FC 2 : 0 K.SV Temse
  19-11-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 : 2 K. SV Bornem
  19-11-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent 3 : 0 K.S.K. Halle
  20-11-2016 14:30 K. FC Izegem 3 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  20-11-2016 14:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 1 : 1 S.C.T. Menen
  20-11-2016 14:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 3 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke
  20-11-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  20-11-2016 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 3 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport

Speeldag 9 23-11-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 1 Football Club Gullegem

Speeldag 13 26-11-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke 2 : 3 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  27-11-2016 14:30 K. FC Izegem 0 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  27-11-2016 14:30 K.S.K. Halle 1 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  27-11-2016 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 2 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  27-11-2016 14:30 K. SV Bornem 2 : 1 Football Club Gullegem
  27-11-2016 15:00 K.SV Temse 2 : 1 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  27-11-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 3 : 4 K. Olsa Brakel
  27-11-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 4 TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 14 03-12-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 : 1 K.SV Temse
  03-12-2016 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 3 S.C.T. Menen
  04-12-2016 14:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 4 : 0 K. FC Izegem
  04-12-2016 14:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 3 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  04-12-2016 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  04-12-2016 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 3 : 0 K.S.K. Halle
  04-12-2016 15:00 Racing Club Gent 3 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  04-12-2016 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 4 Racing Club Harelbeke

Speeldag 15 10-12-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse 2 : 0 Football Club Gullegem
  11-12-2016 14:30 K. SV Bornem 1 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  11-12-2016 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 3 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel
  11-12-2016 14:30 K.S.K. Halle 0 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  11-12-2016 14:30 K. FC Izegem 1 : 3 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  11-12-2016 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 2 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek
  11-12-2016 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 0 Racing Club Gent
  11-12-2016 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 0 S.C. Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 16 17-12-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse 4 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  17-12-2016 20:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 2 : 0 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  18-12-2016 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 3 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  18-12-2016 14:30 K. FC Izegem 2 : 2 Football Club Gullegem
  18-12-2016 14:30 K. SV Bornem 1 : 4 K. Olsa Brakel
  18-12-2016 14:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  18-12-2016 14:30 K.S.K. Halle 1 : 0 S.C.T. Menen
  18-12-2016 15:00 R. Knokke FC 4 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas

Speeldag 17 07-01-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  07-01-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 1 : 1 K. FC Izegem
  08-01-2017 14:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 0 K.SV Temse
  08-01-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  08-01-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 2 : 2 K.S.K. Halle
  08-01-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  08-01-2017 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 4 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport

Speeldag 18 14-01-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 3 : 4 K.V.K. Westhoek
  14-01-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 1 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  15-01-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem 1 : 1 S.C.T. Menen
  15-01-2017 14:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 0 : 1 K.S.K. Halle
  15-01-2017 14:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 0 Football Club Gullegem
  15-01-2017 14:30 K. FC Izegem 1 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  15-01-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 2 Racing Club Gent
  15-01-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM

Speeldag 19 21-01-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 0 : 3 K.SV Temse
  21-01-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 0 : 3 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  22-01-2017 14:30 K.S.K. Halle 1 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  22-01-2017 14:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  22-01-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 2 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  22-01-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 3 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  22-01-2017 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 4 Racing Club Harelbeke
  22-01-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 2 : 3 K. FC Izegem

Speeldag 17 28-01-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 1 S.C. Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 20 05-02-2017 15:00 K. FC Izegem 2 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  05-02-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel
  05-02-2017 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 0 Racing Club Gent
  05-02-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 4 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  05-02-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 2 K.S.K. Halle
  05-02-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 0 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  05-02-2017 15:00 K.SV Temse 1 : 0 S.C.T. Menen
  05-02-2017 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 1 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem

Speeldag 21 11-02-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 2 : 2 Football Club Gullegem
  12-02-2017 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 3 K. FC Izegem
  12-02-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 1 : 2 K. SV Bornem
  12-02-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 2 : 2 K.SV Temse
  12-02-2017 15:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM 0 : 6 R. Knokke FC
  12-02-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 3 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  12-02-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  12-02-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke

Speeldag 22 18-02-2017 19:30 R. Knokke FC 4 : 1 S.C.T. Menen
  18-02-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel
  18-02-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 0 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek
  18-02-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 2 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  19-02-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 0 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  19-02-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 2 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  19-02-2017 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 1 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  19-02-2017 15:00 K. FC Izegem 1 : 0 K.S.K. Halle

Speeldag 24 24-02-2017 20:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1 K.S.K. Halle

Speeldag 23 04-03-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  05-03-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 2 K. FC Izegem
  05-03-2017 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 3 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  05-03-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 2 K.SV Temse
  05-03-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 0 : 3 Racing Club Gent
  05-03-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 3 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  05-03-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 3 : 2 Football Club Gullegem
  05-03-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 0 : 3 R. Knokke FC

Speeldag 24 11-03-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 6 : 1 S.C.T. Menen
  11-03-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  11-03-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel
  12-03-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 2 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  12-03-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 3 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek
  12-03-2017 15:00 K. FC Izegem 2 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  12-03-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 1 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport

Speeldag 25 18-03-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 4 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  19-03-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 1 : 6 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  19-03-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 4 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  19-03-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 0 : 4 K. FC Izegem
  19-03-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 0 R. Knokke FC
  19-03-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 4 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  19-03-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 1 : 3 K.SV Temse
  19-03-2017 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 2 : 1 Football Club Gullegem

Speeldag 26 26-03-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke
  26-03-2017 15:00 Racing Club Gent 3 : 1 S.C.T. Menen
  26-03-2017 15:00 K. FC Izegem 3 : 0 K.SV Temse
  26-03-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 2 : 0 K.S.K. Halle
  26-03-2017 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1 K. SV Bornem
  26-03-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 3 : 3 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  26-03-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 1 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek
  26-03-2017 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport

Speeldag 27 01-04-2017 17:30 S.C.T. Menen 1 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  01-04-2017 19:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM 2 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel
  01-04-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 0 : 3 K. FC Izegem
  01-04-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  01-04-2017 20:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 1 : 0 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  02-04-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 2 : 3 Football Club Gullegem
  02-04-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 2 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  02-04-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 0 : 0 Racing Club Gent

Speeldag 28 08-04-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 0 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke
  08-04-2017 19:30 K. Olsa Brakel 5 : 0 S.C.T. Menen
  08-04-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek
  08-04-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent 1 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  08-04-2017 20:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1 K.SV Temse
  08-04-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem 0 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  09-04-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 4 : 1 K.S.K. Halle
  09-04-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 6 : 1 K. FC Izegem

Speeldag 29 23-04-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke 0 : 2 Football Club Gullegem
  23-04-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem 1 : 1 Racing Club Gent
  23-04-2017 15:00 K.SV Temse 2 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas
  23-04-2017 15:00 S.C.T. Menen 3 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM
  23-04-2017 15:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport 1 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem
  23-04-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Halle 2 : 6 K. Olsa Brakel
  23-04-2017 15:00 K. FC Izegem 2 : 1 S.C. Eendracht Aalst
  23-04-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek

Speeldag 30 30-04-2017 15:00 Football Club Gullegem 1 : 0 K.SV Temse
  30-04-2017 15:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 : 0 K. FC Izegem
  30-04-2017 15:00 K.V.K. Westhoek 4 : 3 S.C.T. Menen
  30-04-2017 15:00 K. Olsa Brakel 0 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport
  30-04-2017 15:00 S.C. Eendracht Aalst 2 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  30-04-2017 15:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM 1 : 0 K.S.K. Halle
  30-04-2017 15:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem 1 : 0 K. SV Bornem
  30-04-2017 15:00 Racing Club Gent 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke