dvdpornrip.com aidol.asia soaptv.me 2de Klasse Amateurs (B) 2017-2018 (B)
2de Klasse Amateurs (B) 2017-2018 (B)
Print
Speeldag 1 01-09-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United (B) 0 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  01-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  01-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 0 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  01-09-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  01-09-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  01-09-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 3 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  02-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 2 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  02-09-2017 15:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 2 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)

Speeldag 2 08-09-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 3 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 7 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 0 : 2 K. Londerzeel SK (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 5 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 4 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  08-09-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 6 : 3 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  09-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 0 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)

Speeldag 3 15-09-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 3 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  15-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  15-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  15-09-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  15-09-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 6 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  15-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 2 : 1 K. SV Bornem (B)
  15-09-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 1 : 5 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  16-09-2017 17:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 6 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)

Speeldag 4 22-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 1 : 4 K.SV Temse (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 2 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 1 K. Londerzeel SK (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 5 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 2 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 5 : 2 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)
  23-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 2 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)

Speeldag 5 29-09-2017 19:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 3 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  29-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse (B)
  29-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 1 : 0 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  29-09-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 3 K. SV Bornem (B)
  29-09-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 3 : 3 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  29-09-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 1 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  30-09-2017 17:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 3 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  02-10-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 3 : 5 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)

Speeldag 6 06-10-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  06-10-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 2 : 4 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  06-10-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 3 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  06-10-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 2 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  06-10-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 4 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)
  06-10-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 6 : 5 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  06-10-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 1 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  07-10-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 4 : 5 K. Londerzeel SK (B)

Speeldag 7 13-10-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  13-10-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 3 : 2 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  13-10-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 0 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  13-10-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 1 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  13-10-2017 20:30 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 5 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  13-10-2017 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)
  13-10-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 0 : 3 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  16-10-2017 20:30 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 7 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse (B)

Speeldag 8 20-10-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 1 K. Londerzeel SK (B)
  20-10-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 3 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  20-10-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 0 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  20-10-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 1 : 5 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  20-10-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 1 : 4 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  20-10-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 2 K.SV Temse (B)
  20-10-2017 20:30 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 4 : 3 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  21-10-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 3 : 1 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)

Speeldag 9 27-10-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 2 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  27-10-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 1 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  27-10-2017 20:30 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 7 : 0 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  27-10-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 3 : 0 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  27-10-2017 20:30 K.SV Temse (B) 7 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  27-10-2017 20:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 3 K. SV Bornem (B)
  27-10-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 0 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse (B)
  28-10-2017 17:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 2 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)

Speeldag 10 03-11-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 6 : 1 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)
  03-11-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 5 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  03-11-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  03-11-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)
  03-11-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 1 : 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  04-11-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem (B) 0 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  04-11-2017 15:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 0 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  06-11-2017 20:30 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 2 : 0 K.SV Temse (B)

Speeldag 11 10-11-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 5 K. Londerzeel SK (B)
  10-11-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 3 : 0 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  10-11-2017 20:00 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem (B)
  10-11-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 0 : 2 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  10-11-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 1 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  10-11-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 4 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse (B)
  10-11-2017 20:30 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  10-11-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 3 : 1 K. FC Mandel United (B)

Speeldag 12 17-11-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 2 K.SV Temse (B)
  17-11-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  17-11-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  17-11-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 3 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  17-11-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 2 : 4 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  17-11-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  18-11-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem (B) - : - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  18-11-2017 17:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) - : - K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)

Speeldag 13 24-11-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) - : - K. Londerzeel SK (B)