2de Klasse Amateurs (B) 2016-2017 (B)
Print
Speeldag 1 02-09-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 0 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  02-09-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  02-09-2016 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 1 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  02-09-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 1 : 5 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  02-09-2016 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 0 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  02-09-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 2 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  02-09-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 2 : 0 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  03-09-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 3 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)

Speeldag 2 09-09-2016 20:30 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 0 : 0 K. SV Bornem (B)
  10-09-2016 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 5 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  10-09-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 0 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  10-09-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 0 : 0 K.SV Temse (B)
  10-09-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 3 R. Knokke FC (B)
  10-09-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 2 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  10-09-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 0 : 1 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  10-09-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 2 : 3 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)

Speeldag 3 16-09-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 3 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  16-09-2016 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 3 : 4 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  16-09-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  16-09-2016 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 2 : 1 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  16-09-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 3 : 3 Racing Club Gent (B)
  16-09-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 3 : 2 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  16-09-2016 20:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 5 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  19-09-2016 20:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 1 : 0 S.C.T. Menen (B)

Speeldag 4 23-09-2016 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 2 : 3 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  23-09-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC (B)
  23-09-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  23-09-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 3 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  23-09-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 1 : 0 K.SV Temse (B)
  23-09-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 1 K. SV Bornem (B)
  23-09-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 1 : 3 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  26-09-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent (B) 1 : 5 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)

Speeldag 5 30-09-2016 19:30 K. FC Mandel United (B) 0 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  30-09-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 4 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)
  30-09-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  30-09-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 4 : 1 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  30-09-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 5 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  30-09-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 2 : 3 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  30-09-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 6 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  01-10-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 1 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)

Speeldag 6 07-10-2016 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 2 : 5 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  07-10-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 4 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  07-10-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC (B)
  07-10-2016 20:00 Racing Club Gent (B) 4 : 0 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  07-10-2016 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 2 : 3 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  07-10-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  07-10-2016 20:30 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 1 K. SV Bornem (B)
  07-10-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 0 : 3 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)

Speeldag 7 14-10-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 3 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  14-10-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 0 : 0 K. SV Bornem (B)
  14-10-2016 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 2 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  14-10-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 0 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  14-10-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 7 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  14-10-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 8 : 2 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  14-10-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 1 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  14-10-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 1 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)

Speeldag 8 21-10-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 7 : 1 R. Knokke FC (B)
  21-10-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  21-10-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 1 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  21-10-2016 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 2 : 2 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  21-10-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 1 : 6 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  21-10-2016 20:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 2 : 3 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  22-10-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 1 : 2 K.SV Temse (B)
  24-10-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)

Speeldag 9 28-10-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 2 : 1 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  28-10-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 5 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  28-10-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 1 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  28-10-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  28-10-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  28-10-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 4 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  28-10-2016 20:30 K. FC Mandel United (B) 4 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)
  28-10-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 2 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)

Speeldag 10 04-11-2016 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 0 : 2 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  04-11-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  04-11-2016 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 2 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  04-11-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 3 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  04-11-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 2 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  04-11-2016 20:00 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 4 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  04-11-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 1 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  05-11-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 4 : 1 R. Knokke FC (B)

Speeldag 11 11-11-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 2 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  11-11-2016 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 0 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  11-11-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 4 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  11-11-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 0 : 5 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  11-11-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 1 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  11-11-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 2 : 1 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  11-11-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 4 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  14-11-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 3 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)

Speeldag 12 18-11-2016 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) - : - K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  18-11-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)
  18-11-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 3 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  18-11-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 6 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  19-11-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 2 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)

Speeldag 13 25-11-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 5 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  25-11-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  25-11-2016 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 7 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  25-11-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 4 : 1 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  25-11-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 3 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  25-11-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 1 : 1 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  25-11-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 4 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  25-11-2016 20:30 Football Club Gullegem (B) 1 : 3 K. SV Bornem (B)

Speeldag 14 02-12-2016 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 1 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  02-12-2016 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 0 : 2 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  02-12-2016 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 0 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  02-12-2016 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 3 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  02-12-2016 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 0 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  02-12-2016 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 3 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  02-12-2016 20:30 R. Knokke FC (B) 4 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  03-12-2016 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 2 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)

Speeldag 15 09-12-2016 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 5 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  09-12-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 0 K.SV Temse (B)
  09-12-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 6 : 1 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  09-12-2016 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 4 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  09-12-2016 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 4 : 1 R. Knokke FC (B)
  09-12-2016 20:30 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 7 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)
  09-12-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 2 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  09-12-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 2 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)

Speeldag 16 16-12-2016 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 4 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  16-12-2016 20:00 S.C.T. Menen (B) 1 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  16-12-2016 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 1 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  16-12-2016 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 1 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  16-12-2016 20:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 3 : 4 R. Knokke FC (B)
  16-12-2016 20:30 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 2 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  16-12-2016 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 0 : 0 K.SV Temse (B)
  16-12-2016 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 2 : 0 K. SV Bornem (B)

Speeldag 17 05-01-2017 19:30 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 2 : 4 S.C.T. Menen (B)

Speeldag 18 13-01-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 5 : 6 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  13-01-2017 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 2 : 1 R. Knokke FC (B)
  13-01-2017 20:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) - : - K. SV Bornem (B)
  14-01-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) - : - K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  14-01-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) - : - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  14-01-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) - : - K.SV Temse (B)

Speeldag 19 20-01-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 6 : 2 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  20-01-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 6 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  20-01-2017 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 4 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  20-01-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 4 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  20-01-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  20-01-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 9 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)
  21-01-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem (B) 4 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)

Speeldag 12 27-01-2017 20:00 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 0 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)

Speeldag 17 27-01-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 0 Racing Club Gent (B)

Speeldag 12 27-01-2017 20:30 K.SV Temse (B) 0 : 1 R. Knokke FC (B)

Speeldag 17 27-01-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  28-01-2017 14:30 K. SV Bornem (B) 1 : 6 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)

Speeldag 20 03-02-2017 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 1 : 2 K.SV Temse (B)
  03-02-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  03-02-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 3 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)
  03-02-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 1 : 4 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  03-02-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 3 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  03-02-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 1 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  03-02-2017 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 0 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  03-02-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 4 : 1 R. Knokke FC (B)

Speeldag 21 10-02-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 2 : 4 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  10-02-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 5 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  10-02-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 3 : 2 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  10-02-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 2 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  10-02-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 1 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  10-02-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 3 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)

Speeldag 22 17-02-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 1 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  17-02-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 3 : 1 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  17-02-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 0 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  17-02-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 0 : 2 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  17-02-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 0 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)
  17-02-2017 20:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC (B)
  17-02-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 2 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  18-02-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 5 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)

Speeldag 17 23-02-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 0 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  24-02-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 3 K. Olsa Brakel (B)

Speeldag 18 24-02-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 3 : 1 K. FC Mandel United (B)

Speeldag 21 24-02-2017 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 2 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  25-02-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 4 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)

Speeldag 23 03-03-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 3 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  03-03-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 4 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  03-03-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  03-03-2017 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 2 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  03-03-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 1 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  03-03-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 5 : 0 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  03-03-2017 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 4 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  06-03-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 0 K. SV Bornem (B)

Speeldag 24 10-03-2017 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 2 : 3 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  10-03-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 4 K.SV Temse (B)
  10-03-2017 20:00 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 1 : 0 Racing Club Gent (B)
  10-03-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 0 : 4 R. Knokke FC (B)
  10-03-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 6 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  10-03-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 6 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  10-03-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 4 : 3 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  11-03-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 3 : 2 K. FC Mandel United (B)

Speeldag 25 17-03-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 1 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  17-03-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 6 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  17-03-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 2 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  17-03-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 2 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  17-03-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  17-03-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 2 : 2 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  17-03-2017 20:30 R. Knokke FC (B) 1 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)
  17-03-2017 20:30 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)

Speeldag 26 24-03-2017 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 3 : 0 Racing Club Gent (B)
  24-03-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 0 : 3 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  24-03-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  24-03-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 5 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  24-03-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  24-03-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 1 : 0 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  25-03-2017 15:00 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 5 R. Knokke FC (B)
  25-03-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 0 : 7 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)

Speeldag 27 31-03-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 1 : 0 K. SV Bornem (B)
  31-03-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 2 : 0 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  31-03-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 0 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  31-03-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 1 : 2 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  31-03-2017 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 4 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  31-03-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 6 : 0 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  31-03-2017 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 2 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  31-03-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 2 : 1 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)

Speeldag 18 04-04-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)

Speeldag 28 06-04-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  07-04-2017 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 0 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  07-04-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 0 : 3 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  07-04-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  07-04-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 3 : 1 Racing Club Gent (B)
  07-04-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 0 : 4 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  07-04-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 6 : 3 R. Knokke FC (B)
  08-04-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 5 : 0 Football Club Gullegem (B)

Speeldag 19 12-04-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 1 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)

Speeldag 17 14-04-2017 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 6 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  14-04-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 5 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)

Speeldag 29 21-04-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 0 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)
  21-04-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  21-04-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 3 : 2 S.C.T. Menen (B)
  21-04-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 4 : 3 R. Knokke FC (B)
  21-04-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 1 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  21-04-2017 20:15 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B) 7 : 0 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  21-04-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 3 : 0 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B)
  21-04-2017 20:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 1 : 2 K. SV Bornem (B)

Speeldag 12 26-04-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 0 : 3 Football Club Gullegem (B)

Speeldag 30 28-04-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 4 : 4 Racing Club Gent (B)
  28-04-2017 19:30 S.C.T. Menen (B) 2 : 5 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  28-04-2017 20:00 R. Knokke FC (B) 3 : 2 S.C. Eendracht Aalst (B)
  28-04-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Halle-Pepingen (B) 1 : 4 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  28-04-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 2 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  28-04-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 3 : 0 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  28-04-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 4 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  29-04-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 2 : 2 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)