2de Klasse Amateurs (B) 2017-2018 (B)
Print
Speeldag 1 01-09-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United (B) 0 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  01-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 1 : 1 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  01-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 0 : 1 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  01-09-2017 20:00 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  01-09-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 2 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  01-09-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 3 : 2 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  02-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 2 : 3 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  02-09-2017 15:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 2 : 1 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)

Speeldag 2 08-09-2017 19:30 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 3 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 2 : 7 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 0 : 2 K. Londerzeel SK (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 5 : 1 K.S.K. Ronse (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 4 : 0 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)
  08-09-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 2 : 1 Racing Club Harelbeke (B)
  08-09-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) 6 : 3 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  09-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) 0 : 1 K.SV Temse (B)

Speeldag 3 15-09-2017 19:30 K. FC Mandel United (B) 1 : 3 Football Club Gullegem (B)
  15-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) 3 : 0 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  15-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) 2 : 1 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  15-09-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) 1 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  15-09-2017 20:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) 2 : 6 K. Rupel Boom FC (B)
  15-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 2 : 1 K. SV Bornem (B)
  15-09-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) 1 : 5 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  16-09-2017 17:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) 6 : 2 K.V.K. Westhoek (B)

Speeldag 4 22-09-2017 20:00 K.S.K. Ronse (B) 1 : 4 K.SV Temse (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K.V.K. Westhoek (B) 3 : 2 Racing Club Gent (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K. Rupel Boom FC (B) 2 : 1 K. Olsa Brakel (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 Football Club Gullegem (B) 3 : 1 K. Londerzeel SK (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B) 5 : 0 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B) 2 : 2 K. FC Mandel United (B)
  22-09-2017 20:00 K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B) 5 : 2 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B)
  23-09-2017 15:00 K. SV Bornem (B) - : - Racing Club Harelbeke (B)

Speeldag 5 29-09-2017 19:00 TORHOUT 1992 KM (B) - : - K.VC Sint-Eloois Winkel Sport (B)
  29-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Harelbeke (B) - : - K.S.K. Ronse (B)
  29-09-2017 19:30 Racing Club Gent (B) - : - Football Club Gullegem (B)
  29-09-2017 20:00 K. FC Mandel United (B) - : - K. SV Bornem (B)
  29-09-2017 20:30 K. Olsa Brakel (B) - : - Sportkring Sint-Niklaas (B)
  29-09-2017 20:30 K.S.K. Pepingen-Halle (B) - : - K.V.K. Westhoek (B)
  30-09-2017 17:00 K. Londerzeel SK (B) - : - K. FC. Sparta Petegem (B)
  02-10-2017 20:00 K.SV Temse (B) - : - K. Rupel Boom FC (B)